GUJARAT
0/182
PARTIES LEAD/WIN TOTAL
BJP 0 0
CONG 0 0
OTH 0 0
Himachal Pradesh
0/68
PARTIES LEAD/WIN TOTAL
BJP 0 0
CONG 0 0
OTH 0 0

Key Candidates

Ahir Vasanbhai Gopalbhai

Ahir Vasanbhai Gopalbhai

BJP (Anjar)
Awaited
Alpesh Khodaji Thakor

Alpesh Khodaji Thakor

INC (Radhanpur)
Awaited
Anil Sharma

Anil Sharma

BJP (Mandi)
Awaited
Arjunbhai Devabhai Modhvadiya

Arjunbhai Devabhai Modhvadiya

INC (Porbandar)
Awaited
Asha Kumari

Asha Kumari

INC (Dalhousie)
Awaited
Atmaram Makanbhai Parmar

Atmaram Makanbhai Parmar

BJP (Gadhada (SC))
Awaited
Babubhai Bhimabhai Bokhiriya

Babubhai Bhimabhai Bokhiriya

BJP (Porbandar)
Awaited
Bavaliya Kunvarjibhai Mohanbhai

Bavaliya Kunvarjibhai Mohanbhai

INC (Jasdan)
Awaited
Bhupendrasinh Manubha Chudasama

Bhupendrasinh Manubha Chudasama

BJP (Dholka)
Awaited
Brahmbhatt Shwetaben Narendrabhai

Brahmbhatt Shwetaben Narendrabhai

INC (Maninagar)
Awaited
Chaudhari Dr. Tusharbhai Amarsinhbhai

Chaudhari Dr. Tusharbhai Amarsinhbhai

INC (Mahuva (ST))
Awaited
Chaudhary Shankarbhai Lagdhirbhai

Chaudhary Shankarbhai Lagdhirbhai

BJP (Vav)
Awaited
Chhotubhai A.Vasava

Chhotubhai A.Vasava

JD (U) (Jhagadia (ST))
Awaited
Dr. Anil Joshiyara

Dr. Anil Joshiyara

INC (Bhiloda (ST))
Awaited
Dr. Tejshriben Dilipkumar Patel

Dr. Tejshriben Dilipkumar Patel

BJP (Viramgam)
Awaited
G.S.Bali

G.S.Bali

INC (Nagrota)
Awaited
Gajera Dhirubhai Haribhai

Gajera Dhirubhai Haribhai

INC (Varachha Road)
Awaited
Gangu Ram Musafir

Gangu Ram Musafir

INC (Pachhad (SC))
Awaited
Gohil Shaktisinhji Harichandrasinhji

Gohil Shaktisinhji Harichandrasinhji

INC (Mandvi)
Awaited
Gulab Singh Thakur

Gulab Singh Thakur

BJP (Jogindernagar)
Awaited
Indranil Rajguru

Indranil Rajguru

INC (Rajkot West)
Awaited
Jadeja Kandhalbhai Sarmanbhai

Jadeja Kandhalbhai Sarmanbhai

NCP (Kutiyana)
Awaited
Jaynarayan Vyas

Jaynarayan Vyas

BJP (Sidhpur)
Awaited
Jigneshkumar Natvarlal Mevani

Jigneshkumar Natvarlal Mevani

IND (Vadgam (SC))
Awaited
Jitendrabhai Savjibhai Vaghani (Jitu Vaghani)

Jitendrabhai Savjibhai Vaghani (Jitu Vaghani)

BJP (Bhavnagar West)
Awaited
Kachhadiya Dineshbhai Manubhai

Kachhadiya Dineshbhai Manubhai

INC (Surat North)
Awaited
Kanodiya Hitu

Kanodiya Hitu

BJP (Idar (SC))
Awaited
Kaul Singh

Kaul Singh

INC (Drang)
Awaited
Kishan Kapoor

Kishan Kapoor

BJP (Dharamshala)
Awaited
Kotwal Ashvinbhai Laxmanbhai

Kotwal Ashvinbhai Laxmanbhai

INC (Khedbrahma (ST))
Awaited
Lalit Vasoya

Lalit Vasoya

INC (Dhoraji)
Awaited
P.C.Baranda

P.C.Baranda

BJP (Bhiloda (ST))
Awaited
Paresh Dhanani

Paresh Dhanani

INC (Amreli)
Awaited
Parmar Shailesh Manharbhai

Parmar Shailesh Manharbhai

INC (Danilimda (SC))
Awaited
Parsottambhai Odhavjibhai Solanki

Parsottambhai Odhavjibhai Solanki

BJP (Bhavnagar Rural)
Awaited
Patel Bhupendrabhai Rajnikant

Patel Bhupendrabhai Rajnikant

BJP (Ghatlodia)
Awaited
Patel Jivabhai Ambalal

Patel Jivabhai Ambalal

INC (Mahesana)
Awaited
Patel Narayanbhai Lalludas

Patel Narayanbhai Lalludas

BJP (Unjha)
Awaited
Patel Nitinbhai Ratilal

Patel Nitinbhai Ratilal

BJP (Mahesana)
Lead
Patel Raghavjibhai Hansarajbhai

Patel Raghavjibhai Hansarajbhai

BJP (Jamnagar Rural)
Awaited
Patel Rajnikant Somabhai

Patel Rajnikant Somabhai

BJP (Becharaji)
Awaited
Patel Siddharthbhai Chimanbhai

Patel Siddharthbhai Chimanbhai

INC (Dabhoi)
Awaited
Prem Kumar Dhumal

Prem Kumar Dhumal

BJP (Sujanpur)
Awaited
Radadiya Jayeshbhai Vitthalbhai

Radadiya Jayeshbhai Vitthalbhai

BJP (Jetpur)
Awaited
Ramesh Chand Dhawala

Ramesh Chand Dhawala

BJP (Jawalamukhi)
Awaited
Ramsinh Parmar

Ramsinh Parmar

BJP (Thasra)
Awaited
Ranchhodbhai Chanabhai Faldu (R.C.Faldu)

Ranchhodbhai Chanabhai Faldu (R.C.Faldu)

BJP (Jamnagar South)
Awaited
Satpal Singh Satti

Satpal Singh Satti

BJP (Una)
Awaited
Saurabh Patel (Dalal)

Saurabh Patel (Dalal)

BJP (Botad)
Awaited
Shaikh Gyasuddin Habibuddeen

Shaikh Gyasuddin Habibuddeen

INC (Dariapur)
Awaited
Shrivastav Madhubhai Babubhai

Shrivastav Madhubhai Babubhai

BJP (Vaghodia)
Awaited
Sukhvinder Singh Sukhu

Sukhvinder Singh Sukhu

INC (Nadaun)
Awaited
Suresh Bhardwaj

Suresh Bhardwaj

BJP (Shimla)
Awaited
Vasava Ganpatsinh Vestabhai

Vasava Ganpatsinh Vestabhai

BJP (Mangrol (ST))
Awaited
Vijay Rupani

Vijay Rupani

BJP (Rajkot West)
Lead
Vikramaditya Singh

Vikramaditya Singh

INC (Shimla Rural)
Awaited
Viplove Thakur

Viplove Thakur

INC (Dehra)
Awaited
Virbhadra Singh

Virbhadra Singh

INC (Arki)
Awaited