Board Exam Result 2019

Who is contesting from where? Here is complete list of Congress candidates for Lok Sabha Elections 2019

New Delhi, News Nation Bureau | Updated : 24 April 2019, 12:29 PM
Congress president Rahul Gandhi will again contest elections from Uttar Pradesh's Amethi Lok Sabha seat whereas UPA chairperson Sonia Gandhi will fight from Rae Bareli. (File photo: PTI)
Congress president Rahul Gandhi will again contest elections from Uttar Pradesh's Amethi Lok Sabha seat whereas UPA chairperson Sonia Gandhi will fight from Rae Bareli. (File photo: PTI)

Lok Sabha Elections 2019: The Congress has released its list of candidates for the Lok Sabha Elections. Congress president Rahul Gandhi will again contest elections from Uttar Pradesh's Amethi Lok Sabha seat whereas UPA chairperson Sonia Gandhi will fight from Rae Bareli. Other prominent names in the lists are Digvijaya Singh (Bhopal), Mallikarjun Kharge (Gulbarga), Sushil Kumar Shinde (Solapur), Harish Rawat (Nainital–Udhamsingh Nagar), Jyotiraditya Scindia (Guna), Francisco Sardinha (South Goa), Renuka Choudhary (Khammam), Raj Babbar (Fatehpur Sikri), Veerappa Moily (Chikballapur), Mukul Sangma (Tura), Priya Dutt (Mumbai North-Central), Nana Patole (Nagpur), Nakul Nath (Chhindwara), Sriprakash Jaiswal (Kanpur) and Shashi Tharoor (Thiruvananthapuram). The Lok Sabha Elections 2019 will be held in seven phases, starting from April 11. The results will be declared on May 23. 91 constituencies will go for polls in the first phase on April 11, followed by 97 constituencies in the second phase on April 18. The second phase will be held on April 18, third on April 23 and fourth on April 29, fifth on May 6, sixth on May 12 and seventh phase on May 19.

Here is the complete list of Congress candidates for Lok Sabha polls 2019

Congress candidates:

Jammu and Kashmir:

1. Vikramaditya Singh: Udhampur

2. Raman Bhalla: Jammu

3. Haji Farooq Mir: Baramulla

4. Ghulam Ahmed Mir: Anantnag

5. Rigzin Spalbar: Ladakh

Goa:

1. Girish Chodankar: North Goa

2. Francisco Sardinha: South Goa

Haryana:

1. Kumari Selja: Ambala

2. Ashok Tanwar: Sirsa

3. Deepender Singh Hooda: Rohtak

4. Shruti Chaudhary: Bhiwani-Mahendragarh

5. Avtar Singh Bhadana: Faridabad

6. Ajay Singh Yadav: Gurgaon

7. Nirmal Singh: Kurukshetra

8. Bhavya Bishnoi: Hisar

9. Kuldeep Sharma: Karnal

10. Bhupinder Singh Hooda: Sonipat

Delhi:

1. Sheila Dikshit: North East Delhi

2. JP Agarwal: Chandni Chowk

3. Arvinder Singh Lovely: East Delhi

4. Ajay Maken: New Delhi

5. Rajesh Lilothia: North West Delhi

6. Mahabal Mishra: West Delhi

7. Vijender Singh: South Delhi

Manipur:

1. O Nabakishore Singh: Inner Manipur

2. K James: Outer Manipur

Madhya Pradesh: 

1. Pramila Singh: Shahdol

2. Digvijaya Singh: Bhopal

3. Kiran Ahirwar: Tikamgarh

4. Kavita Singh: Khajuraho

5. Madhu Bhagat: Balaghat

6. Shailendra Diwan: Hoshangabad

7. Kantilal Bhuria: Ratlam

8. Ramu Tekam: Betul

9. Meenakshi Natarajan: Mandsour

10. Nakul Nath: Chhindwara

11. Arun Yadav: Khandwa

12. Prabhusingh Thakur: Sagar

13. Pratap Singh Lodhi: Damoh

14. Siddharth Tiwari: Rewa

15. Raja Ram Tripathi: Satna

16. Prahlad Tipaniya: Dewas

17. Ajay Singh Rahul: Sidhi

18. Vivek Tankha: Jabalpur

19. Kamal Maravi: Mandla

20. Babulal Malviya: Ujjain

21. Dr Govind Muzaalda: Khargone

22. Ram Niwas Rawat: Morena

23. Jyotiraditya Scindia: Guna

24. Shailendra Patel: Vidisha

25. Mona Sustani: Rajgarh

26. Devasish Jararia: Bhind

27. Ashok Singh: Gwalior

28. Dinesh Girwal: Dhar

29. Pankaj Sanghvi: Indore

Karnataka:

1. Prakash Babanna Hukkeri: Chikkodi

2. Virupakshi S Sadhunavar: Belagaum

3. Veena Kashappanavar: Bagalkot

4. Mallikarjun Kharge: Gulbarga

5. BV Nayak: Raichur

6. Eshwara Khandre: Bidar

7. VS Ugrappa: Bellary

8. Rajashekar Hitnal: Koppal

9. DR Patil: Haveri

10. HB Manjappa: Davanagere

11. Mithun Rai: Dakshina Kannada

12. BN Chandrappa: Chitradurga

13. CH Vijayashankar: Mysore

14. R Dhruvanarayana: Chamarajanagar

15. DK Suresh: Bangalore Rural

16. Krishna Byre Gowda: Bangalore North

17. Rizwan Arshad: Bangalore Central

18. BK Hariprasad: Bangalore South

19. Veerappa Moily: Chikballapur

20. KH Muniyappa: Kolar

21. Vinay Kulkarni: Dharwad

Himachal Pradesh:

1. Ashrey Sharma: Mandi

2. Dhani Ram Shandil: Shimla

3. Pawan Kajal: Kangra

4. Ram Lal Thakur: Hamirpur

Maharashtra:

1. Nana Patole: Nagpur

2. Dr Namdev Dallujui Usendi: Gadchiroli-Chimur

3. Priya Dutt: Mumbai North-Central

4. Milind Deora: Mumbai South

5. Sushil Kumar Shinde: Solapur 

6. Kunal Rohidas Patil: Dhule

7. Advocate Charulata Khajasingh Tokas: Wardha

8. Manikrao G Thakare: Yavatmal-Washim

9. Eknath Gaiward: Mumbai South-Central

10. Bhausaheb Kamble: Shirdi

11. Navinchandra Bandivadekar: Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg

12. KC Padavi: Nandurbar

13. Suresh Dhanorkar: Chandrapur

14. Vilas Keshavrao Autade: Jalna

15. Subhash Zambad: Aurangabad

16. Suresh Kashinath Taware: Bhiwandi

17. Machhlindra Kamant: Latur

18. Hidayat Patel: Akola

19. Kishor Uttamrao Gajbhiye: Ramtek

20. Subhash Wankhede: Hingoli

21. Ashok Chavan: Nanded

22. Sanjay Nirupam: Mumbai North-West

23. Urmila Matondkar: Mumbai North

24. Mohan Joshi: Pune

25. Dr Ulhas Patil: Raver

Tamil Nadu: 

1. Dr K Jayakumar: Tiruvallur

2. A Chellakumar: Krishnagiri

3. Dr MK Vishnu Prasad: Arani

4. Selvi Jothi Mani: Karur

5. Su Thirunnavukkarasar: Tiruchirappalli

6. EVKS Elangovan: Theni

7. Manickam Tagore: Virudhunagar

8. H Vasanthakumar: Kanniyakumari

9. Karti Chidambaram: Sivaganga

Daman and Diu: 

1. Ketan Patel: Daman and Diu

Chandigarh

1. Pawan Kumar Bansal: Chandigarh

Dadra and Nagar Haveli

1. Prabhu Ratnabhai Tokiya: Dadra and Nagar Haveli

Uttarakhand: 

1. Pritam Singh: Tehri Garhwal

2. Manish Khanduri: Garhwal

3. Pradeep Tamta: Almora

4. Harish Rawat: Nainital–Udhamsingh Nagar

5. Ambarish Kumar: Haridwar

Odisha: 

1. Pradeep Kumar Devta: Bargarh

2. George Tirkey: Sundargarh

3. Bhakta Charan Das: Kalahandi

4. Pradeep Majhi: Nabarangpur

5. Manoj Kumar Acharya: Kandhamal

6. V Chandrasekhar Naidu: Berhampur

7. Samarendra Mishra: Bolangir

8. Saptagiri Ulka: Koraput

9. Fakir Mohan Naik: Keonjhar

10. Dharanidhar Nayak: Kendrapara

11. Pratima Mallick: Jagatsinghpur

12. Satya Prakash Nayak: Puri

13. Navajyoti Patnaik: Balasore

14. KP Singhdeo: Dhenkanal

15. Madhumita Sethi: Bhadrak

16. Manas Jena: Jajpur

17. Panchanan Kanungo: Cuttack 

18. Sarat Patnaik: Sambalpur

West Bengal:

1. Priya Roy Chowdhury: Coochbehar

2. Mohan Lal Basumata: Alipurduars

3. Mani Kumar Darnal: Jalpaiguri

4. Shankar Malakar: Darjeeling

5. Deepa Dasmunshi: Raiganj

6. Sadik Sarkar: Balughat 

7. Isha Khan Chowdhury: Maldaha Uttar

8. Abu Hasem Khan Chowdhury: Maldaha Dakshin

9. Abhijit Mukherjee: Jangipur

10. Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury: Baharampur

11. Abu Hena: Murshidabad

12. Intaj Ali Shah: Krishnanagar

13. Minati Biswas: Ranaghat

14. Sourav Prasad: Bangaon

15. Mohammad Alam: Barrackpur

16. Saurav Saha: Dum Dum

17. Subrota (Rashu) Dutta: Barasat

18. Quazi Abdur Rahim: Basirhat

19. Tapan Mondal: Jaynagar

20. Krittibas Sardar: Mathurapur

21. Soumya Aich Roy: Diamond Harbour

22. Mita Chakraborty: Kolkata Dakshin

23. Suvra Ghosh: Howrah

24. Shoma Ranisree Roy: Uluberia

25. Debabrata Biswas: Sreerampur

26. Pratul Saha: Hooghly

27. Jyoti Das: Arambag

28. Dipak Kumar Das: Kanthi

29. Jagyeswar Hembram: Jhargram

30. Sambhunath Chatterjee: Medinipur

31. Nepal Mahato: Purulia

32. Narayan Chandra Khan: Bishnupur

33. Siddhartha Majumder: Bardhaman Purba

34. Ranajit Mukherjee: Bardhaman-Durgapur

35. Abhijit Saha: Bolpur

36. Imam Hossain: Birbhum

37. Biswarup Mondal: Asansol

38. Dr Lakshman Chandra Seth: Tamluk

39. Syed Shahid Imam: Kolkata Uttar

40. Khandakar Mohammad Saifullah: Ghatal

Meghalaya:

1. Mukul Sangma: Tura

2. Vincent H Pala: Shillong

Nagaland:

1. KL Chishi: Nagaland

Sikkim:

1. Bharat Basnett: Sikkim

Gujarat:

1. Raju Parmar: Ahmedabad West

2. Bharatsinh M Solanki: Anand

3. Prashant Patel: Vadodara

4. Ranjit Mohansinh Rathwa: Chhota Udaipur

5. Naresh Maheswari: Kachchh

6. Dharmesh Bhimbhai Patel: Navsari

7. Jagdish Thakor: Patan

8. Lalit Kagathara: Rajkot

9. Lalit Vasoya: Porbandar

10. Punjabhai Vansh: Junagadh

11. VK Khant: Panchmahal

12. Jitu Chaudhary: Valsad

13. Tushar Chaudhary: Bardoli

14. AJ Patel: Mahesana

15. Dr CJ Chavda: Gandhinagar

16. Geetaben Patel: Ahmedabad East

17. Somabhai Patel: Surendranagar

18. Murubhai Kandoriya: Jamnagar

19. Paresh Dhanani: Amreli

20. Parthibhai Bhatol: Banaskantha

21. Rajendra Thakor: Sabarkantha

22. Manhar Patel: Bhavnagar

23. Bimal Shah: Kheda

24. Ashok Adhevada: Surat

25. Babubhai Katara: Dahod

26. Abdul Shakur Pathan: Bharuch

Punjab 

1. Sunil Jakhar: Gurdaspur

2. Gurjit Singh Aujla: Amritsar

3. Santokh Singh Chaudhary: Jalandhar

4. Rajkumar Chabbewal: Hoshiarpur 

5. Ravneet Singh Bittu: Ludhiana

6. Preneet Kaur: Patiala

7. Jasbir Singh Gill: Khadoor Sahib

8. Dr Amar Singh: Fatehgarh Sahib

9. Mohammad Sadique: Faridkot

10. Manish Tewari: Anandpur Sahib

11. Kewal Singh Dhillon: Sangrur

12. Sher Singh Ghubaya: Firozpur

13. Amrinder Singh Raja Warring: Bathinda

Andaman and Nicobar Islands:

1. Kuldeep Rai Sharma: Andaman and Nicobar Islands

Arunachal Pradesh:

1. Nabam Tuki: Arunachal West

2. James Lowangcha Wanglet: Arunachal East

Assam:

1. Sushmita Dev: Silchar

2. Gaurav Gogoi: Kaliabor

3. Swarup Das: Karimganj

4. Sushanta Borgohain: Jorhat

5. Paban Singh Ghatowar: Dibrugarh

6. Biren Singh Engti: Autonomous District

7. Bhubaneshwar Kalita: Mangaldoi

8. MGVK Bhanu: Tezpur

9. Pradyut Bordoloi: Nowgong

10. Anil Borgohain: Lakhimpur

11. Sabda Ram Rabha: Kokrajhar

12. Abu Taher Bepari: Dhubri

13. Abdul Khaleque: Barpeta

14. Bobbeeta Sharma: Gauhati

Chhattisgarh:

1. Khel Sai Singh: Surguja

2. Laljeet Singh Rathia: Raigarh

3. Ravi Bharadwaj: Janjgir-Champa

4. Deepak Baij: Bastar

5. Biresh Thakur: Kanker

6. Atal Shrivastav: Bilaspur

7. Bholaram Sahu: Rajnandgaon

8. Pramod Dubey: Raipur

9. Dhanendra Sahu: Mahasamund

10. Pratima Chandrakar: Durg

11. Jyotsna Mahant: Korba

Bihar:

1. Mohd Javed: Kishanganj

2. Tariq Anwar: Katihar

3. Uday Singh: Purnia

4. Ranjeet Ranjan: Supaul

5. Dr Ashok Kumar: Samastipur

6. Neelam Devi: Munger

7. Meira Kumar: Sasaram

8. Shatrughan Sinha: Patna Sahib

9. Shashwat Kedar: Valmiki Nagar

Lakshadweep:

1. M Hamdullah Sayeed: Lakshadweep

Chandigarh:

1. Pawan Kumar Bansal: Chandigarh

Tripura:

1. Subal Bhowmick: Tripura West

2. Pragya Deb Burman: Tripura East

Puducherry:

1. V Vaithilingam: Puducherry

Kerala:

1. Rajmohan Unnithan: Kasargod

2. K Sudhakaran: Kannur

3. MK Raghavan: Kozhikode

4. VK Sreekantan: Palakkad

5. MS Remya Haridas: Alathur

6. TN Prathapan: Thrissur

7. Benny Bahanan: Chalakudy

8. Hibi Eden: Ernakulam

9. Dean Kuriakose: Idukki

10. Kodikunnil Suresh: Mavelikkara

11. Anto Antony: Pathanamthitta

12. Shashi Tharoor: Thiruvananthapuram

13. Shanimol Usman: Alappuzha

14. Adoor Prakash: Attingal

15. Rahul Gandhi: Wayanad

16. K Muraleedharan: Vadakara

Telangana:

1. Ramesh Rathod: Adilabad

2. Balram Naik: Mahabubabad

3. A Chandrashekhar: Peddapalle

4. Ponnam Prabhakar: Karimnagar

5. Madan Mohan: Zahirabad

6. Gail Anil Kumar: Medak

7. A Revanth Reddy: Malkajgiri

8. Konda Vishweshwar Reddy: Chevella 

9. Madhu Yashki Goud: Nizamabad

10. M Anjan Kumar Yadav: Secunderabad

11. Firoz Khan: Hyderabad

12. Dr Ch. Vamshichand Reddy: Mahbubnagar

13. Dr Mallu Ravi: Nagarkurnool

14. N Uttam Kumar Reddy: Nalgonda

15. Komatireddy Venkat Reddy: Bhongir

16. Dommati Sambaiah: Warangal

17. Renuka Choudhary: Khammam

Andhra Pradesh:

1. Dola Jaganmohan Rao: Srikakulam

2. Sruthi V Devi: Araku

3. Yedla Adiraju: Vizianagaram

4. Sreeram Murthy: Anakapalle

5. MM Pallam Raju: Kakinada

6. Janga Gowtham: Amalapuram

7. Nalluri Vijaya Srinivasa Rao: Rajamundry

8. Kanumuri Bapiraju: Narsapuram

9. Jetti Gurunadha Rao: Eluru

10. Gollu Krishna: Machilipatnam

11. Shaik Mastan Vali: Guntur

12. Pakkala Suribabu: Narasaraopet

13. Jesudasu Seelam: Bapatla

14. Dr SDJM Prasad: Ongole

15. Ahmed Ali Khan: Kurnool

16. Kuncham Rajeev Reddy: Anantapur

17. KT Sreedhar: Hindupur

18. Gundlakunta Sreeramulu: Kadapa

19. Chevuru Devakumar Reddy: Nellore

20. Chinta Mohan: Tirupati

21. Mohd Shahjahan Basha: Rajampet

22. Dr Cheemala Rangappa: Chittoor

23. J Lakshmi Narasimha Yadav: Nandyal

24. Ramana Kumari Pedada: Visakhapatnam

25. Naraharasetti Narasimha Rao: Vijayawada

Uttar Pradesh: 

1. Omwati Devi Jatav: Nagina

2. Raj Babbar: Fatehpur Sikri

3. Zafar Ali Naqvi: Kheri

4. Kaisar Jahan: Sitapur

5. Manjari Rahi: Misrikh

6. RK Chaudhary: Mohanlalganj

7. Dr Sanjay Singh: Sultanpur

8. Ratna Singh: Pratapgarh

9. Sriprakash Jaiswal: Kanpur

10. Rakesh Sachan: Fatehpur

11. Savitri Phule: Bahraich

12. Bhal Chand Yadav: Sant Kabir Nagar

13. Kush Saurabh: Bansgaon

14. Pankaj Mohan Sonkar: Lalganj 

15. Lalitesh Pati Tripathi: Mirzapur

16. Bhagwati Prasad Choudhary: Robertsganj

17. Saleem Iqbal Shervani: Badaun

18. Jitin Prasad: Dhaurahra

19. Annu Tandon: Unnao

20. Sonia Gandhi: Rae Bareli

21. Rahul Gandhi: Amethi

22. Salman Khursheed: Farrukhabad

23. Rajaram Pal: Akbarpur

24. Brij Lal Khabri: Jalaun

25. Nirmal Khatri: Faizabad

26. RPN Singh: Kushi Nagar

27. Imran Masood: Saharanpur

28. Harender Malik: Kairana

29. Sanjay Kapoor: Rampur

30. Naseemuddin Siddiqui: Bijnor

31. Arvind Singh Chauhan: Gautam Budha Nagar

32. Brijender Singh: Aligarh

33. Pritam Lodhi: Hamirpur

34. Bal Krishna Chauhan: Ghosi

35. Tanuj Punia: Barabanki

36. Harendra Agarwal: Meerut

37. Dolly Sharma: Ghaziabad

38. Bansi Lal Pahadia: Bulandshahr

39. Imran Pratapgarhiya: Moradabad

40. Girish Chand Pasi: Kaushambi

41. Bal Kunwar Patel: Banda

42. Virendra Kumar Verma: Hardoi

43. Praveen Aron: Bareilly

44. Preeta Harit: Agra

45. Trilokiram Diwakar: Hathras

46. Sachin Choudhary: Amroha

47. Mahesh Pathak: Mathura

48. Kunwar Sarvaraj Singh: Aonla

49. Supriya Shrinate: Maharajganj

50. JP Singh: Sambhal

51. Brahm Swaroop Sagar: Shahjahanpur

52. Shiv Sharan Singh Kushwaha: Jhansi

53. Pankaj Niranjan: Phulpur

54. Niaz Ahmed: Deoria

55. Ashok Kumar Dohre: Etawah

56. Dhirender Pratap Singh: Shrawasti

57. Ummed Singh Nishad: Ambedkar Nagar

58. Raj Kishore Singh: Basti

59. Rajesh Mishra: Salempur

60. Ajit Pratap Kushwaha: Ghazipur

61. Devvrata Mishra: Jaunpur

62. Ramakant Yadav: Bhadohi

63. Shiv Kanya Kushwah: Chandauli

64. Acharya Pramod Krishnam: Lucknow

65. Vinay Kumar Pandey: Kaiserganj

66. Krishna Patel: Gonda

67. Yogesh Shukla: Allahabad

68. Chandresh Upadhyay: Domariyaganj

Jharkhand:

1. Subodh Kant Sahay: Ranchi

2. Geeta Kora: Singhbhum 

3. Sukhdeo Bhagat: Lohardaga

4. Manoj Kumar Yadav: Chatra

5. Kirti Azad: Dhanbad

6. Kalicharan Munda: Khunti

7. Gopal Sahu: Hazaribagh

Rajasthan:

1. Madangopal Meghwal: Bikaner

2. Rafique Mandelia: Churu

3. Shrawan Kumar: Jhunjhunu

4. Subhash Maharia: Sikar

5. Jyoti Khandelwal: Jaipur

6. Jitendra Singh: Alwar

7. Abhijit Kumar Jatav: Bharatpur

8. Sanjay Kumar Jatav: Karauli-Dholpur

9. Savita Meena: Dausa

10. Namo Narain Meena: Tonk-Sawai Madhopur

11. Dr Jyoti Mirdha: Nagaur

12. Badri Ram Jakhar: Pali

13. Vaibhav Gehlot: Jodhpur

14. Manvendra Singh: Barmer

15. Ratan Dewasi: Jalore

16. Raghuveer Singh Meena: Udaipur

17. Tarachand Bhagora: Banswara

18. Gopal Singh Idwa: Chittorgarh

19. Ramnarayan Meena: Kota

20. Bharatram Meghwal: Ganganagar

21. Krishna Punia: Jaipur Rural

22. Rijju Jhunjhunwala: Ajmer

23. Devkinandan Gurjar: Rajsamand

24. Rampal Sharma: Bhilwara

25. Pramod Sharma: Jhalawar-Baran

Uttar Pradesh: 
1. Omwati Devi Jatav: Nagina
2. Raj Babbar: Fatehpur Sikri
3. Zafar Ali Naqvi: Kheri 
4. Kaisar Jahan: Sitapur
5. Manjari Rahi: Misrikh
6. Ramashankar Bhargava: Mohanlalganj
7. Dr Sanjay Singh: Sultanpur
8. Ratna Singh: Pratapgarh
9. Sriprakash Jaiswal: Kanpur
10. Rakesh Sachan: Fatehpur
11. Savitri Phule: Bahraich
12. Parvez Khan: Sant Kabir Nagar
13. Kush Saurabh: Bansgaon
14. Pankaj Mohan Sonkar: Lalganj 
15. Lalitesh Pati Tripathi: Mirzapur
16. Bhagwati Prasad Choudhary: Robertsganj
17. Saleem Iqbal Shervani: Badaun
18. Jitin Prasad: Dhaurahra
19. Annu Tandon: Unnao
20. Sonia Gandhi: Rae Bareli
21. Rahul Gandhi: Amethi
22. Salman Khursheed: Farrukhabad
23. Rajaram Pal: Akbarpur
24. Brij Lal Khabri: Jalaun
25. Nirmal Khatri: Faizabad
26. RPN Singh: Kushi Nagar
27. Imran Masood: Saharanpur
28. Harender Malik: Kairana
29. Om Prakash Sharma: Meerut
30. Naseemuddin Siddiqui: Bijnor
31. Arvind Singh Chauhan: Gautam Budha Nagar
32. Brijender Singh: Aligarh
33. Pritam Lodhi: Hamirpur
34. Bal Krishna Chauhan: Ghosi
35. Tanuj Punia: Barabanki
36. Harendra Agarwal: Meerut
37. Dolly Sharma: Ghaziabad
38. Bhansi Lal Pahadia: Bulandshahr
39. Imran Pratapgarhiya: Moradabad
40. Girish Chand Pasi: Kaushambi
41. Bal Kunwar Patel: Banda
42. Virendra Kumar Verma: Hardoi
43. Praveen Aron: Bareilly
44. Preeta Harit: Agra
45. Trilokiram Diwakar: Hathras
46. Sachin Choudhary: Amroha
47. Mahesh Pathak: Mathura
48. Kunwar Sarvaraj Singh: Aonla
First Published: Tuesday, March 26, 2019 02:58 PM
For all the latest Election News Download the News Nation App available on Android and iOS.