Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Vishnu Deo Sai gets Mines Steel Labour and Employment.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Sudarshan Bhagat gets Social Justice and Empowerment.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava Tribal Affairs.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Raosaheb Dadarao Danve gets Consumer Affairs, Food and Public Distribution.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Kiren Rijiju gets Home Affairs.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Krishan Pal gets Road Transport & Highways Shipping.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Sanjeev Kumar Balyan gets Agriculture Food Processing Industries.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Upendra Kushwaha gets Rural Development, Panchayati Raj, Drinking Water and Sanitation.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Radhakrishnan P gets Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: GM Siddeshwara gets Civil Aviation.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Manoj Sinha gets Railways.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Nihalchand gets Chemicals and Fertilizers.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Nirmala Sitharaman gets Commerce and Industry (Independent Charge) Finance Corporate Affairs
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS:Dr.Jitendra Singh gets Science and Technology (IC) Earth Sciences (IC) Prime Minister Office Personnel, Science Public Grievances & Pensions Department of Atomic Energy Department of Space
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Piyush Goyal Power (Independent Charge) Coal (Independent Charge) New and Renewable Energy (Independent Charge)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Prakash Javadekar gets Information and Broadcasting (Independent Charge) Environment, Forest& Climate Change (IC) Parliamentary Affairs.
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Shripad Yesso Naik: Culture (Independent Charge) Tourism (Independent Charge)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Dharmendra Pradhan gets Petroleum and Natural Gas (IC)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Santosh Kumar Gangwar gets Textiles (Independent Charge) Parliamentary Affairs Water Resources, River Development and Ganga Rejuvenation
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: Inderjit Singh Rao gets Planning (Independent Charge) Statistics and Programme Implementation (Independent Charge) Defence
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
MoS: General (Retd) VK Singh gets Development of North Eastern Region (Independent Charge) External Affairs, Overseas Indian Affairs
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Smriti Zubin Irani (Human Resource Development)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet portfolio: Dr.Harsh Vardhan (Health and Family Welfare)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet portfolio: Thaawar Chand Gehlot (Social Justice and Empowerment)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Radha Mohan Singh (Agriculture)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Jual Oram (Tribal Affairs)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Narendra Singh Tomar (Mines Steel Labour and Employment)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Harsimrat Kaur Badal (Food Processing Industries)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Anant Geete (Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati (Civil Aviation)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Ravi Shankar Prasad (Communications and Information Technology Law and Justice
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Ananth Kumar(Chemicals and Fertilizers)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Maneka Sanjay Gandhi(Women and Child Development)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Kalraj Mishra (Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Ramvilas Paswan (Consumer Affairs, Food and Public Distribution)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Gopinathrao Munde (Rural Development, Panchayati Raj Drinking Water and Sanitation)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Najma A.Heptullah (Minority Affairs)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Uma Bharti (Water Resources, River Development and Ganga Rejuvenation)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: D.V. Sadananda Gowda (Railways)
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: Nitin Jairam Gadkari in charge of Road Transport and Highways, Shipping
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet Portfolio: M Venkaiah Naidu in charge of Urban Development Housing & Urban Poverty Alleviation, Parliamentary Affairs
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet portfolio: Arun Jaitley in charge of Finance, Corporate Affairs & Defence
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet portfolio: Sushma Swaraj gets External Affairs and Overseas Indian Affairs
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet portfolio: Rajnath Singh gets Home Affairs
Team-Modi: Know your Cabinet Ministers!
Cabinet portfolio: PM Narendra Modi gets Personnel, Public Grievances and Pensions Department of Atomic Energy Department of Space